Mr Mushies Ube Donut

$25.00

Attribute Details
Product Name Mr Mushies Ube Donut
Brand Mr Mushies
Category Psilocybin Edibles / Magic Mushroom Chocolate
Form Chocolate Edible
Psilocybin Content 500mg per serving
Flavor Ube (Purple Yam)
Purity Third-party lab tested, heavy metal and contaminant-free
Storage Cool, dry place away from direct sunlight
Country USA
Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Description

Buy Mr Mushies Ube Donut Chocolate Bar Online

Mr Mushies Ube Donut – A Unique Fusion of Flavor and Psychedelic Exploration

Welcome to a world of vibrant color and exceptional taste with the Mr Mushies Ube Donut. This extraordinary psilocybin chocolate edible brings together the sweet, nutty, and subtly earthy flavor of ube (purple yam) with premium chocolate, all infused with 500mg of lab-tested psilocybin. At ShroomsNearMe, we are excited to offer this innovative and culturally inspired product from Mr Mushies, a brand that continues to push the boundaries of what psilocybin edibles can be.

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut represents a celebration of Filipino culinary heritage, combining the beloved ube flavor with the transformative power of psilocybin. The striking purple color and sweet, comforting taste make this product a feast for the senses, while the carefully measured psilocybin content ensures a reliable and profound psychedelic experience. Whether you are seeking creative inspiration, spiritual connection, or therapeutic exploration, this product offers a unique and memorable journey.

Product Overview

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut is a premium psilocybin chocolate edible that masterfully combines the sweet, nutty flavor of ube with creamy, high-quality chocolate. Each piece is meticulously crafted to deliver a consistent 500mg dose of premium psilocybin, ensuring a predictable and satisfying psychedelic experience.

Mr Mushies has established itself as a leader in the functional mushroom chocolate space, renowned for unwavering commitment to quality, rigorous third-party testing, and innovative flavor development. The Ube Donut variant showcases the brand’s dedication to creating products that celebrate cultural diversity and culinary excellence, offering a taste experience that is both familiar and exotic.

The ube (purple yam) has been cherished for generations in Filipino cuisine, prized for its vibrant color, sweet taste, and nutritional benefits. By incorporating this beloved ingredient into their psilocybin chocolate, Mr Mushies has created a product that bridges tradition and innovation, offering a psychedelic experience that is as culturally rich as it is psychologically profound.

Key Features

Unique Ube (Purple Yam) Flavor

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut features the distinctive sweet, nutty, and vanilla-like flavor of ube. This purple yam variety provides a unique taste experience that sets this product apart from conventional psilocybin chocolates.

Premium Chocolate Quality

Crafted using only the finest chocolate, the Ube Donut delivers a smooth, creamy texture that complements the ube flavor perfectly. The chocolate serves as an ideal vehicle for psilocybin, effectively masking any earthy notes.

Precise Psilocybin Dosing

Each Mr Mushies Ube Donut contains 500mg of lab-tested psilocybin, ensuring accurate, consistent dosing for predictable psychedelic experiences.

Third-Party Lab Tested

Every batch undergoes comprehensive third-party laboratory analysis to verify purity, potency, and safety. Testing confirms the absence of contaminants, heavy metals, pesticides, and other harmful substances.

Natural Ube Color

The vibrant purple color is derived from natural ube, providing a visually striking appearance that enhances the sensory experience.

Culturally Inspired Flavor Profile

This product celebrates Filipino culinary heritage, offering a taste of tradition combined with modern psilocybin exploration.

Attractive, Child-Resistant Packaging

Packaged in secure, child-resistant materials that preserve product freshness and safety while maintaining an elegant, sophisticated appearance.

Discreet and Portable

Compact packaging allows for easy transportation and discreet consumption, whether at home, in nature, or on the go.

Benefits

Unique Sensory Experience

The sweet, nutty ube flavor provides a distinctive taste experience that makes psilocybin consumption genuinely pleasurable and memorable.

Cultural Connection

For those with Filipino heritage, the Mr Mushies Ube Donut offers a nostalgic connection to traditional flavors. For others, it provides an opportunity to experience a beloved culinary tradition.

Consistent and Predictable Results

With rigorous quality control and precise dosing, every Mr Mushies Ube Donut delivers a reliable experience, allowing users to confidently plan their journey.

Mood Elevation

Ube, chocolate, and psilocybin all possess mood-enhancing properties that synergize to create a more positive and uplifting experience.

Therapeutic Applications

Psilocybin has demonstrated promise in clinical research for treating depression, anxiety, and PTSD. The Mr Mushies Ube Donut offers a palatable way to access these potential benefits.

Creative and Spiritual Exploration

The balanced, consistent effects make this product ideal for creative endeavors, spiritual practices, meditative states, and introspective journeys.

Nutritional Benefits

Ube is rich in antioxidants, vitamins, and minerals, including vitamin C, potassium, and dietary fiber, contributing to overall wellness.

Visual Appeal

The vibrant purple color enhances the visual experience, making consumption a feast for the eyes as well as the palate.

Accessible Microdosing

The chocolate format allows for easy portioning, making it suitable for microdosing protocols and daily wellness routines.

Technical Specifications

Specification Details
Product Name Mr Mushies Ube Donut
Psilocybin Content 500mg per serving
Format Premium chocolate edible
Flavor Ube (Purple Yam)
Total Weight Product-specific (contact manufacturer for exact weight details)
Ingredients Premium chocolate, psilocybin extract, natural ube flavor, purple yam extract, non-GMO ingredients
Purity Testing Third-party lab verified for potency and contaminants
Contaminants Free from heavy metals, pesticides, and harmful compounds
Storage Cool, dry place away from direct sunlight
Shelf Life Up to 12 months when stored properly

Packaging Information

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut is presented in premium, heat-sealed, child-resistant packaging that reflects the product’s unique identity. Key packaging features include:

  • Child-Resistant Seal: Safety-compliant packaging to prevent accidental access by minors.

  • Freshness Protection: Heat-sealed barrier maintains product freshness and potency.

  • Product Label: Comprehensive labeling with product name, flavor, psilocybin content, and batch information.

  • Dosage Instructions: Clear guidelines for recommended serving sizes and consumption timing.

  • Storage Guidance: Instructions for maintaining product quality and potency.

  • Batch Traceability: Unique batch numbers for quality assurance and recall tracking.

  • Vibrant Design: Eye-catching packaging that celebrates the product’s unique ube identity and purple color.

Storage Information

Short-Term Storage

Store the Mr Mushies Ube Donut in a cool, dry place, away from direct sunlight, heat sources, and moisture. Ideal room temperature is between 15-22°C (59-72°F).

Long-Term Storage

For extended shelf life, store in a sealed container in a cool, dark location. Refrigeration is recommended but not required.

Important Storage Guidelines

  • Always keep out of reach of children and pets.

  • Avoid exposure to heat, which can degrade psilocybin and compromise potency.

  • Keep packaging sealed when not in use to preserve freshness.

  • Do not store near strong-smelling substances, as chocolate may absorb ambient odors.

  • Check packaging for any signs of damage or compromised seal before consumption.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Mr Mushies Ube Donut?

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut is a premium psilocybin chocolate edible that combines sweet, nutty ube (purple yam) flavor with rich chocolate and 500mg of lab-tested psilocybin for a potent, delicious psychedelic experience.

How much psilocybin does the Ube Donut contain?

Each Mr Mushies Ube Donut contains 500mg of premium lab-tested psilocybin, providing a potent and consistent dose for a reliable experience.

What is ube?

Ube is a purple yam variety native to Southeast Asia, particularly popular in Filipino cuisine. It has a sweet, nutty, vanilla-like flavor and is prized for its vibrant purple color and nutritional benefits.

How should I consume the Mr Mushies Ube Donut?

Simply enjoy the chocolate as you would any gourmet chocolate bar. For beginners, we recommend starting with a small portion and waiting at least 1-2 hours before considering additional consumption.

How long do the effects take to begin?

Effects typically begin within 30-60 minutes of consumption, with peak effects occurring around 1-2 hours and lasting 4-6 hours total.

Is the product lab-tested for safety?

Yes, every batch undergoes comprehensive third-party laboratory testing to verify purity, potency, and safety. Test results are available upon request.

What makes the Ube Donut flavor special?

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut features an innovative flavor profile that combines sweet, nutty ube with rich, velvety chocolate, offering a culturally inspired taste experience that masks the earthy notes of psilocybin.

Is this product suitable for beginners?

Yes, the delicious flavor and consistent dosing make it suitable for beginners. However, we recommend starting with a smaller portion to assess your individual sensitivity.

How should I store my Mr Mushies Ube Donut?

Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and heat. Keep the packaging sealed to maintain freshness and potency.

What is the shelf life of this product?

When stored correctly, the Mr Mushies Ube Donut maintains optimal potency for up to 12 months.

Can I use this for microdosing?

Absolutely. The chocolate format allows for easy division, making it suitable for microdosing protocols. Consult microdosing guidelines for appropriate dosage recommendations.

Does ube have any health benefits?

Yes, ube is rich in antioxidants, dietary fiber, vitamins (including vitamin C), and minerals like potassium. It’s also a good source of complex carbohydrates.

Conclusion

The Mr Mushies Ube Donut represents the beautiful fusion of cultural heritage and psychedelic exploration. With its sweet, nutty ube flavor, vibrant purple color, rich chocolate base, and 500mg of lab-tested psilocybin, this product delivers a consistent, potent, and thoroughly memorable journey.

Whether you are seeking creative inspiration, emotional healing, spiritual connection, or simply a euphoric recreational experience, the Mr Mushies Ube Donut offers a refined and culturally rich pathway. The precise dosing, quality ingredients, and meticulous manufacturing ensure that every experience is predictable and rewarding.

At ShroomsNearMe, we are committed to providing the highest-quality psilocybin products from trusted brands like Mr Mushies. Order your Ube Donut today and discover the perfect balance of sweet tradition and psychedelic innovation. Elevate your experience with Mr Mushies Ube Donut—because extraordinary journeys deserve extraordinary flavors.